Kraft hockey istider

Year · Month · Week · Day · Search · Login     
Month events, November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday  
       
15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-08/F-09
18:00 - 19:20 E-07
19:30 - 20:50 A
21:00 - 21:50 Legends

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 C-04/D-05
18:30 - 19:50 B
20:00 - 21:20 Kärpäset

10:00 - 10:50 F-10/G-11
11:00 - 12:50 E-08 Kraft(A)-Pucken(2)
13:00 - 14:50 E-07 Kraft(B)-TUS(5)
15:00 - 18:30 A Kraft(A)-JPK(2)

12:00 - 17:40 Allmänhetens Istid
17:50 - 18:40 Ladyhockey

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
18:00 - 19:20 E-08/F-09
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 B
18:30 - 19:20 E-07
19:30 - 20:50 C-04/D-05

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-08/F-09
18:00 - 19:20 B
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-07
18:00 - 19:20 C-04/D-05
19:30 - 20:50 A
21:00 - 21:50 Legends

15:00 - 18:20 Allmänhetens Istid
18:30 - 19:50 B
20:00 - 21:20 Kärpäset

10:00 - 10:50 F-10/G-11
11:00 - 11:50 Allmänhetens Istid
12:00 - 14:30 B Kraft(A)-Jeppis(2)
14:40 - 17:00 D-05 Kraft(B)-MIF(5)
17:10 - 18:30 Allmänhetens Istid

12:00 - 18:40 Allmänhetens Istid

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
18:00 - 19:20 E-08/F-09
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 B
18:30 - 19:20 E-07
19:30 - 20:50 C-04/D-05

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-08/F-09
18:00 - 19:20 B
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 E-07
18:30 - 19:50 C-04/D-05
20:00 - 20:50 Legends

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 A
18:30 - 20:50 C-04 Kraft(B)-SKiekko(5)
21:00 - 22:20 Kärpäset

10:00 - 10:50 F-10/G-11
12:00 - 14:30 B Kraft(B)-Kiva(2)
14:40 - 16:30 E-08 Kraft(A)-Hermes(5)
16:40 - 18:30 E-07 Kraft(B)-Virkiä(2)

11:00 - 13:20 C-04 Kraft(A)-Heki(5)
13:30 - 17:40 Allmänhetens Istid
17:50 - 18:40 Ladyhockey

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
18:00 - 19:20 E-08/F-09
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 B
18:30 - 19:20 E-07
19:30 - 20:50 C-04/D-05

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-08/F-09
18:00 - 19:20 B
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-07
18:00 - 19:20 C-04/D-05
19:30 - 20:50 A
21:00 - 21:50 Legends

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 C-04/D-05
18:30 - 19:50 B
20:00 - 21:20 Kärpäset

09:30 - 10:20 F-10/G-11
12:30 - 14:50 B Kraft(B)-KuKu(5)
15:00 - 18:30 A Kraft(A)-Kiva(2)

12:00 - 15:30 F-09 Turnering
15:40 - 17:40 D-05 Kraft(A)-Sport(1)
17:50 - 18:40 Ladyhockey

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
18:00 - 19:20 E-08/F-09
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 B
18:30 - 19:20 E-07
19:30 - 20:50 C-04/D-05

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-08/F-09
18:00 - 19:20 B
19:30 - 20:50 A

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 17:50 E-07
18:00 - 19:20 C-04/D-05
19:30 - 20:50 A
21:00 - 21:50 Legends

15:00 - 16:50 Allmänhetens Istid
17:00 - 18:20 C-04/D-05
18:30 - 19:50 B
20:00 - 21:20 Kärpäset
 

Powered by VCalendar.